Wausau School District

Wednesday, September 22, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 8:15am

Auditoriumlocation

Class meetings

Class meetings
8:00am- 3:00pm

School Forest Trip-6th Grade

School Forest Trip-6th Grade
8:00am- 11:30am

Tonia - Bridge Clinic

Tonia - Bridge Clinic
8:00am- 9:30am

Admin. Meeting

Admin. Meeting
10:41am- 12:15pm

Lunch N Learn with Mr. Boller

Lunch N Learn with Mr. Boller
10:59am- 12:15pm

Lunch N Learn with Mr. Boller

Lunch N Learn with Mr. Boller
11:35am- 12:15pm

Counseling (Behnke-Welke)

Counseling (Behnke-Welke)
12:47pm- 1:27pm

Resource - Pd. 8 (Edwards)

Resource - Pd. 8 (Edwards)
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Cross Country Practice

Cross Country Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Volleyball Practice

Volleyball Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Soccer Practice

Soccer Practice
3:00pm- 4:00pm

Room 220location

Esports.

Esports
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Gym Alllocation

Volleyball Practice

Volleyball Practice
3:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  1:25pm
Return:       7:00pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest

#6327

#6327
3:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  12:45pm
Return:       7:00pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest

#6327

#6327
3:00pm- 7:00pm

3:05pm- 3:30pm

Room 220location

Outdoor/Spanish Club.

Outdoor/Spanish Club
3:15pm- 5:30pm

Football Practice

Football Practice
3:15pm- 5:30pm

Cheer Practice.

Cheer Practice
3:15pm- 4:00pm

Work Committees (PLC's).

Work Committees (PLC's)
3:20pm- 5:20pm

Practice

Practice
3:20pm- 5:20pm

3:20pm- 5:20pm

Practice

Practice
3:30pm- 6:30pm

Practice

Practice
3:30pm- 6:00pm

3:45pm- 4:45pm

Football practice - will be outside unless weather is bad

Football practice - will be outside unless weather is bad
4:00pm- 5:30pm

6:00pm- 8:00pm

Pasta Dinner

Pasta Dinner
6:00pm- 9:00pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
6:00pm- 9:00pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
6:00pm- 9:00pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
Thursday, September 23, 2021
TimeEventDetails

Off Campuslocation

4th GR - LITTLE RED SCHOOLHOUSE (4B).

4th GR - LITTLE RED SCHOOLHOUSE (4B)

Commonslocation

Football Dinner

Football Dinner
7:00am- 12:00pm

Picture Retake/Staff Picture Day.

Picture Retake/Staff Picture Day
8:00am- 3:00pm

School Forest Trip-6th Grade

School Forest Trip-6th Grade
8:30am- 11:45am

G/T

G/T
11:00am- 1:00pm

6TH HR LIBRARY LAB.

6TH HR LIBRARY LAB
12:47pm- 1:27pm

Resource - Pd. 8 (Edwards)

Resource - Pd. 8 (Edwards)
1:05pm- 2:30pm

EPST Meeting

EPST Meeting
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Cross Country Practice

Cross Country Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Volleyball Practice

Volleyball Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Swimming

Swimming
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Soccer Practice

Soccer Practice
3:00pm- 4:00pm

Room 228 more..location

Study Zone Extra Homework Help with Horace Mann Teachers!

Study Zone
Extra Homework Help with Horace Mann Teachers!
3:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 09-21-21)

Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest
3:00pm- 3:45pm

Pop/Jazz Choir Rehearsal

Pop/Jazz Choir Rehearsal
3:15pm- 5:30pm

Football Practice

Football Practice
3:30pm- 6:30pm

Practice

Practice
3:30pm- 6:00pm

3:30pm- 4:30pm

INTRAMURAL VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE

INTRAMURAL VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:45pm- 4:45pm

Volleyball practice

Volleyball practice
4:00pm

Antigo vs. John Muir Middle
4:00pm

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
4:00pm

Merrill vs. Wausau East
4:00pm

Medford vs. Wausau West
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       6:30pm

Merrill vs. Wausau East
4:00pm

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
4:00pm

Mosinee vs. Horace Mann Middle
4:00pm

Mosinee vs. Horace Mann Middle
4:00pm

Horace Mann Middle vs. Mosinee
4:00pm

DC Everest JH/MS vs. John Muir Middle
4:00pm

Horace Mann Middle vs. Mosinee
4:00pm

DC Everest JH/MS vs. John Muir Middle
4:00pm

John Muir Middle vs. DC Everest JH/MS
4:00pm

John Muir Middle vs. DC Everest JH/MS
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:35pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau East
4:15pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. John Muir Middle
 @  Sunnyvale County Parklocation

Boys Race- 4:15 Girls Race to follow after, roughly 4:45

Boys Race- 4:15 Girls Race to follow after, roughly 4:45
4:15pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. John Muir Middle
 @  Sunnyvale County Parklocation

Boys Race- 4:15 Girls Race to follow after, roughly 4:45

Boys Race- 4:15 Girls Race to follow after, roughly 4:45
4:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

Merrill vs. Wausau West
4:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       6:30pm

DC Everest vs. Wausau East

#6300

#6300
4:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       6:30pm

DC Everest vs. Wausau East

#6300

#6300
4:30pm

Merrill vs. Wausau West
5:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 09-23-21)

DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East
5:00pm

Wausau West vs. Marshfield
 @  Marshfield High Schoollocation
5:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-23-21)

Appleton West vs. Wausau East
5:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-23-21)

Appleton West vs. Wausau East
5:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-23-21)

DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East
5:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-23-21)

DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East
5:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-23-21)

DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East
5:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-23-21)

Appleton West vs. Wausau East
5:00pm

Columbus Catholic Middle (WI) vs. Horace Mann Middle
5:00pm- 6:30pm

5:00pm

Mosinee vs. Horace Mann Middle
5:00pm

Horace Mann Middle vs. Mosinee
5:00pm

DC Everest JH/MS vs. John Muir Middle
5:00pm

John Muir Middle vs. DC Everest JH/MS
5:00pm

John Muir Middle vs. DC Everest JH/MS
5:00pm

DC Everest JH/MS vs. John Muir Middle
5:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       7:00pm

Horace Mann Middle vs. Mosinee
5:00pm

Mosinee vs. Horace Mann Middle
5:15pm

 

(Cancelled)

Merrill vs. John Muir Middle
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  1:15pm
Return:       8:30pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. P.J. Jacobs J.H.
 @  SPASH Fieldhouselocation
5:30pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. P.J. Jacobs J.H.
 @  SPASH Fieldhouselocation
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-27-21)

DC Everest vs. Wausau East

#6330

#6330
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-27-21)

DC Everest vs. Wausau East

#6330

#6330
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:35pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau East
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau East
5:30pm

Wausau West vs. Stevens Point (SPASH)
5:30pm

Wausau West vs. Stevens Point (SPASH)
5:45pm- 7:30pm

Wisconsin Valley Flag Football

Wisconsin Valley Flag Football
6:00pm- 9:00pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
6:00pm- 9:00pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
6:00pm- 9:00pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
6:30pm

Wausau West vs. Stevens Point (SPASH)
7:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau East
7:00pm

Wausau West vs. Stevens Point (SPASH)
7:30pm

Wausau West vs. Stevens Point (SPASH)
Friday, September 24, 2021
TimeEventDetails

Off Campuslocation

XC Meet ROY GRIAK INVITE at University of MN.

XC Meet ROY GRIAK INVITE at University of MN

Horace Mann Student Council Presents Wausau East Spirit Day! Wear your Wausau East Lumberjack apparel!.

Horace Mann Student Council Presents Wausau East Spirit Day! Wear your Wausau East Lumberjack apparel!

Fundraiser Orders & Money Due.

Fundraiser Orders & Money Due
TBD

Multiple Schools.. vs. Madison West
7:17am- 7:40am

Room 238location

Outdoor/Spanish Club.

Outdoor/Spanish Club
7:30am- 10:00pm

Dina.

Dina
7:45am- 2:11pm

Band - Pds. 1-9 (Marrier/Pisca)

Band - Pds. 1-9 (Marrier/Pisca)
8:00am- 3:00pm

School Forest Trip-6th Grade

School Forest Trip-6th Grade
8:00am- 10:00am

RTI

RTI
8:00am- 12:00pm

PEACEFUL SOLUTIONS

PEACEFUL SOLUTIONS
10:00am

Wausau West vs. Griak Invitational
10:41am- 12:15pm

Lunch N Learn with Mr. Boller

Lunch N Learn with Mr. Boller
12:47pm- 1:27pm

Resource - Pd. 8 (Edwards)

Resource - Pd. 8 (Edwards)
1:00pm- 3:00pm

Games Assembly; King & Queen Reveal.

Games Assembly; King & Queen Reveal
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Volleyball Practice

Volleyball Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Swimming

Swimming
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Soccer Practice

Soccer Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Gym Alllocation

Volleyball Practice

Volleyball Practice
3:00pm- 7:00pm

3:15pm- 5:30pm

Football Practice

Football Practice
3:15pm- 4:45pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
3:20pm- 5:20pm

Practice

Practice
3:20pm- 5:20pm

3:20pm- 5:20pm

Practice

Practice
3:30pm- 6:00pm

4:00pm- 5:30pm

4:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
7:00pm

Wausau West vs. Marshfield
 @  Marshfield High Schoollocation

Homecoming 2021

Homecoming 2021
7:00pm

 

(Postponed)

Appleton West vs. Wausau East
 @  Thom Fieldlocation

Homecoming

Homecoming
7:00pm- 10:00pm

Dance.

Dance
Saturday, September 25, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBD

Multiple Schools.. vs. Madison West
9:00am

Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau West
9:00am

Multiple Schools.. vs. Weyauwega Fremont
9:00am

Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau West
9:00am

Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau West
9:00am

Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau West
9:00am

Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau West
9:00am- 12:00pm

Woodson YMCA Flag Football

Woodson YMCA Flag Football
10:00am- 6:00pm

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
10:00am- 6:00pm

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
10:00am- 6:00pm

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
11:00am

Multiple Schools.. vs. Eau Claire Memorial
12:00pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. Eau Claire North
Sunday, September 26, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 7:00pm

Commonslocation

Band Mattress Sale.

Band Mattress Sale
12:00pm- 4:00pm

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
12:00pm- 4:00pm

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
12:00pm- 4:00pm

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
Monday, September 27, 2021
TimeEventDetails

6th Grade to School Forest

6th Grade to School Forest

IB Exam Registration Begins.

IB Exam Registration Begins
7:30am- 9:10am

Health Classes - Pds. 1-2 (Schmidt).

Health Classes - Pds. 1-2 (Schmidt)
8:00am- 3:00pm

School Forest Trip-6th Grade

School Forest Trip-6th Grade
8:00am- 9:00am

Meeting (Myers).

Meeting (Myers)
9:00am- 10:00am

UW-Green Bay school visit

UW-Green Bay school visit
9:00am- 3:00pm

Achieve Center

Achieve Center
9:00am- 10:30am

CHILDREN S WI

CHILDREN S WI
9:10am- 9:30am

6th Grade - Pd. 3

6th Grade - Pd. 3
10:41am- 12:05pm

Band - Pds. 5,6 (Pisca)

Band - Pds. 5,6 (Pisca)
10:41am- 11:17am

Room 121location

Counseling - Pd. 5 (Behnke-Welke)

Counseling - Pd. 5 (Behnke-Welke)
12:00pm- 1:30pm

IEP Mtg.

IEP Mtg
12:47pm- 1:27pm

Resource - Pd. 8 (Edwards)

Resource - Pd. 8 (Edwards)
1:30pm- 2:30pm

IEP Meeting (Wait).

IEP Meeting (Wait)
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Cross Country Practice

Cross Country Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Volleyball Practice

Volleyball Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Swimming

Swimming
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Soccer Practice

Soccer Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Gym Alllocation

Volleyball Practice

Volleyball Practice
3:00pm- 4:00pm

Room 228 more..location

Study Zone Extra Homework Help with Horace Mann Teachers!

Study Zone
Extra Homework Help with Horace Mann Teachers!
3:00pm- 7:00pm

3:05pm- 4:00pm

Room 141location

Mock Trial 101-Review.

Mock Trial 101-Review
3:05pm- 4:00pm

Room 141location

Mock Trial 101-Review.

Mock Trial 101-Review
3:15pm- 5:30pm

Football Practice

Football Practice
3:15pm- 5:30pm

Cheer Practice.

Cheer Practice
3:15pm- 4:15pm

Room 121location

Art Club Meeting

Art Club Meeting
3:20pm- 5:20pm

Practice

Practice
3:20pm- 5:20pm

3:20pm- 5:20pm

Practice

Practice
3:30pm- 6:30pm

Practice

Practice
3:30pm- 6:00pm

3:45pm- 4:45pm

Football practice - will be outside unless weather is bad

Football practice - will be outside unless weather is bad
4:00pm- 5:30pm

4:00pm

John Muir Middle vs. Marshfield Middle
4:00pm

Antigo vs. Horace Mann Middle
4:00pm

Medford vs. Wausau East
4:00pm

Medford vs. Wausau East
4:30pm

Marshfield vs. Wausau West
4:30pm

Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
 @  Washington Elementarylocation
4:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

Wausau West vs. Stevens Point (SPASH)
5:00pm

Medford vs. Horace Mann Middle
5:10pm

John Muir Middle vs. Marshfield Middle
5:30pm- 7:00pm

Pool more..location

Mann Connections Night.

Mann Connections Night
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-27-21)

DC Everest vs. Wausau East

#6330

#6330
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-27-21)

DC Everest vs. Wausau East

#6330

#6330
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 09-27-21)

DC Everest vs. Wausau East

#6330

#6330
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-27-21)

DC Everest vs. Wausau East

#6330

#6330
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 09-27-21)

DC Everest vs. Wausau East

#6330

#6330
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 09-27-21)

DC Everest vs. Wausau East

#6330

#6330
5:30pm

Lakeland Union High School vs. Wausau West
5:30pm

Lakeland Union High School vs. Wausau West
6:00pm- 8:00pm

6:00pm- 9:00pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
6:00pm- 9:00pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
6:00pm- 9:00pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
6:00pm

Wausau East vs. Appleton West
7:45pm- 8:30am

IEP- L. Anderson.

IEP- L. Anderson
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
TimeEventDetails

6th Grade to School Forest

6th Grade to School Forest
7:45am- 2:11pm

Band - Pds. 1-9 (Marrier/Pisca)

Band - Pds. 1-9 (Marrier/Pisca)
8:00am- 3:00pm

School Forest Trip-6th Grade

School Forest Trip-6th Grade
8:30am- 3:30pm

SCHOOL PICTURES.

SCHOOL PICTURES
9:10am- 9:30am

6th Grade - Pd. 3

6th Grade - Pd. 3
10:41am- 12:15pm

Lunch N Learn with Mr. Boller

Lunch N Learn with Mr. Boller
11:00am- 12:30pm

Main Foyerlocation

Marines

Marines
11:20am- 12:00pm

Meeting- Restorative Justice.

Meeting- Restorative Justice
12:47pm- 1:27pm

Resource - Pd. 8 (Edwards)

Resource - Pd. 8 (Edwards)
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Cross Country Practice

Cross Country Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Volleyball Practice

Volleyball Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Swimming

Swimming
3:00pm- 5:00pm

Soccer Practice

Soccer Practice
3:00pm- 4:00pm

Room 228 more..location

Study Zone Extra Homework Help with Horace Mann Teachers!

Study Zone
Extra Homework Help with Horace Mann Teachers!
3:00pm- 3:45pm

Pop/Jazz Choir Rehearsal

Pop/Jazz Choir Rehearsal
3:00pm- 4:00pm

Room 116location

Yearbook Club (Kessler)

Yearbook Club (Kessler)
3:05pm- 3:30pm

B101location

Para Meeting.

Para Meeting
3:15pm- 5:30pm

Football Practice

Football Practice
3:15pm- 5:30pm

Cheer Practice.

Cheer Practice
3:20pm- 5:20pm

3:30pm- 6:30pm

Practice

Practice
3:30pm- 4:00pm

Practice.

Practice
3:30pm- 6:00pm

3:30pm- 4:30pm

INTRAMURAL VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE

INTRAMURAL VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:45pm- 4:45pm

Volleyball practice

Volleyball practice
4:00pm- 5:30pm

4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  1:20pm
Return:       8:00pm

Horace Mann Middle vs. Marshfield Middle
 @  Beell Stadiumlocation

Marshfiled Black

Marshfiled Black
4:00pm

Medford vs. John Muir Middle
4:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

Antigo vs. Wausau West
4:00pm

Medford vs. Wausau West
4:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

Antigo vs. Wausau West
4:00pm

Medford vs. Wausau West
4:00pm

Mosinee vs. Horace Mann Middle
4:00pm

Mosinee vs. Horace Mann Middle
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:50pm
Return:       6:45pm

Horace Mann Middle vs. DC Everest JH/MS
4:00pm

John Muir Middle vs. Mosinee
 @  Mosinee Middle Schoollocation
4:00pm

Horace Mann Middle vs. DC Everest JH/MS
4:00pm

John Muir Middle vs. Mosinee
 @  Mosinee Middle Schoollocation
4:00pm

DC Everest JH/MS vs. John Muir Middle
4:00pm

DC Everest JH/MS vs. John Muir Middle
4:00pm

Wausau East vs. Wausau West
4:00pm

Wausau East vs. Wausau West
4:15pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. Merrill
4:15pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. Merrill
4:15pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. Horace Mann Middle
5:00pm

Mosinee vs. Horace Mann Middle
5:00pm

Horace Mann Middle vs. DC Everest JH/MS
5:00pm

John Muir Middle vs. Mosinee
 @  Mosinee Middle Schoollocation
5:00pm

DC Everest JH/MS vs. John Muir Middle
5:00pm

DC Everest JH/MS vs. John Muir Middle
5:00pm

John Muir Middle vs. Mosinee
 @  Mosinee Middle Schoollocation
5:00pm

Horace Mann Middle vs. DC Everest JH/MS
5:00pm

Mosinee vs. Horace Mann Middle
5:15pm

Medford vs. John Muir Middle
5:30pm

Horace Mann Middle vs. Marshfield Middle
 @  Beell Stadiumlocation

Marshfield Black

Marshfield Black
5:30pm

 

(Time Changed)

Wausau West vs. DC Everest
5:30pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team)
 @  Colby Middle Schoollocation
5:30pm

Wausau West vs. Marshfield
 @  Marshfield High Schoollocation
5:30pm

Wausau West vs. Marshfield
 @  Marshfield High Schoollocation
5:30pm

Wausau East vs. Wausau West
5:30pm

Wausau East vs. Wausau West
5:45pm- 7:30pm

Wisconsin Valley Flag Football

Wisconsin Valley Flag Football
6:00pm- 9:00pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
6:00pm- 9:00pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
6:00pm- 9:00pm

Auditoriumlocation

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
7:00pm

Wausau East vs. Wausau West
7:30pm

 

(Time Changed)

Wausau West vs. DC Everest