Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Pop Concert | |
Pop Concert | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | MORP 2021- "Prom Event" Rothschild Pavilion | |
MORP 2021- "Prom Event" Rothschild Pavilion | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm | Pop Concert | |
Pop Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm | Pop Concert Rehearsal | |
Pop Concert Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
First Day of Practice | ||
First Day of Practice | ||
Forensics Spring Candy Fundraiser | ||
Forensics Spring Candy Fundraiser | ||
6:15am- 8:15am | WCC Before School Program | |
WCC Before School Program | ||
7:35am- 12:43pm | Make-Up Testing (Schmidt) | |
Make-Up Testing (Schmidt) | ||
7:40am- 9:04am | 6th Grade - Pds. 1,2 | |
6th Grade - Pds. 1,2 | ||
8:00am- 11:00am | COUNSELING SVCS | |
COUNSELING SVCS | ||
8:35am- 1:35pm | 6th Grade to School Forest | |
6th Grade to School Forest | ||
8:45am- 3:00pm | Kindergarten to the School Forest | |
Kindergarten to the School Forest | ||
9:08am- 9:48am | Resource - Pd. 3 (Kuechenmeister) | |
Resource - Pd. 3 (Kuechenmeister) | ||
9:52am- 10:32am | Resource - Pd. 4 (Geier) | |
Resource - Pd. 4 (Geier) | ||
9:52am- 10:32am | Choir - 4th Pd. (Hettinga) | |
Choir - 4th Pd. (Hettinga) | ||
9:52am- 12:00pm | VI Dept. (Pds. 4-6) | |
VI Dept. (Pds. 4-6) | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | EVALUATION | |
EVALUATION | ||
10:36am- 11:14am | 7th Grade Band - 5th Pd. - A Days (Pisca) | |
7th Grade Band - 5th Pd. - A Days (Pisca) | ||
10:36am- 12:00pm | Speech (Savage) | |
Speech (Savage) | ||
11:21am- 11:59am | 6th Grade Band - 6th Pd. (Marrier) | |
6th Grade Band - 6th Pd. (Marrier) | ||
12:47pm- 1:27pm | Resource - Pd. 8 (Kummer) | |
Resource - Pd. 8 (Kummer) | ||
12:47pm- 2:55pm | Spanish (Kuechenmeister) | |
Spanish (Kuechenmeister) | ||
12:47pm- 1:27pm | 8th Grade Band - 8th Pd. (Pisca) | |
8th Grade Band - 8th Pd. (Pisca) | ||
1:30pm- 2:15pm | Restorative Justice (Paula) | |
Restorative Justice (Paula) | ||
1:31pm- 2:11pm | Resource - Pd. 9 (Priebe) | |
Resource - Pd. 9 (Priebe) | ||
1:31pm- 2:11pm | Choir - 9th Pd. - A Days (Hettinga) | |
Choir - 9th Pd. - A Days (Hettinga) | ||
1:50pm- 2:15pm | Speech (Savage) | |
Speech (Savage) | ||
2:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
2:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
2:15pm- 2:55pm | Resource - Pd. 10 (Hettinga) | |
Resource - Pd. 10 (Hettinga) | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Intramural Track (In-Person) | |
Intramural Track (In-Person) | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Intramural Soccer (In-Person) | |
Intramural Soccer (In-Person) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | HMMS Boys Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | |
HMMS Boys Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | HMMS Girls Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | |
HMMS Girls Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | HMMS Girls Softball 6th - 8th Grade | |
HMMS Girls Softball 6th - 8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | 6-8 Boys and Girls Track | |
6-8 Boys and Girls Track | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm | 6-8 Boys and Girls Golf @ Trapp River (Bus provided for transportation) | |
6-8 Boys and Girls Golf @ Trapp River (Bus provided for transportation) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Basic Spanish | |
Basic Spanish | ||
3:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Merrill
6 player Scramble format | |
6 player Scramble format | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | Ambassadors of Diversity - Meets virtually with Mrs. Zemke (Google Meet Code: Ambassadors) | |
Ambassadors of Diversity - Meets virtually with Mrs. Zemke (Google Meet Code: Ambassadors) | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Anime Club - meets virtually with Mrs. Kha (Google Meet Code: daisuki_anime) | |
Anime Club - meets virtually with Mrs. Kha (Google Meet Code: daisuki_anime) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Dungeons & Dragons Virtual or in person meet in room 212 (Mr. Boller s room) | |
Dungeons & Dragons Virtual or in person meet in room 212 (Mr. Boller s room) | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | EVALUATION | |
EVALUATION | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Book Club - Meets virtually with Mrs. Cohrs (Google Meet Code: mc-ela) | |
Book Club - Meets virtually with Mrs. Cohrs (Google Meet Code: mc-ela) | ||
4:00pm | Wausau West vs. Stevens Point Areas Senior High School | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | PTO MEETING - VIRTUAL meet.google.com/qxk-ozzs-ard | |
PTO MEETING - VIRTUAL meet.google.com/qxk-ozzs-ard | ||
4:30pm | Wausau East vs. Rhinelander | |
4:30pm | Wausau East vs. Rhinelander | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wausau East
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Mock Trial Virtual Practice | |
Mock Trial Virtual Practice | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm | Youth Lacrosse Practice | |
Youth Lacrosse Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Band Honors Recital |
Band Honors Recital | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm | Pop Concert | |
Pop Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Forensics Spring Candy Fundraiser | ||
Forensics Spring Candy Fundraiser | ||
6:15am- 8:15am | WCC Before School Program | |
WCC Before School Program | ||
7:35am- 12:43pm | Make-Up Testing (Schmidt) | |
Make-Up Testing (Schmidt) | ||
7:40am- 9:04am | 6th Grade - Pds. 1,2 | |
6th Grade - Pds. 1,2 | ||
8:00am- 8:35am | Dept. Leader/PLC Meeting | |
Dept. Leader/PLC Meeting | ||
8:35am- 1:35pm | 6th Grade to School Forest | |
6th Grade to School Forest | ||
9:08am- 9:48am | Resource - Pd. 3 (Kuechenmeister) | |
Resource - Pd. 3 (Kuechenmeister) | ||
9:15am- 12:15pm | Center for Well Being (Traci & Noreen) | |
Center for Well Being (Traci & Noreen) | ||
9:52am- 10:32am | Resource - Pd. 4 (Geier) | |
Resource - Pd. 4 (Geier) | ||
9:52am- 10:32am | Choir - 4th Pd. (Hettinga) | |
Choir - 4th Pd. (Hettinga) | ||
9:52am- 12:00pm | VI Dept. (Pds. 4-6) | |
VI Dept. (Pds. 4-6) | ||
10:10am- 12:00pm | Speech (Savage) | |
Speech (Savage) | ||
10:36am- 11:16am | 7th Grade Choir Rehearsal - 5th Pd. (Hettinga/Baumann) | |
7th Grade Choir Rehearsal - 5th Pd. (Hettinga/Baumann) | ||
12:45pm- 2:15pm | Speech (Savage) | |
Speech (Savage) | ||
12:47pm- 1:27pm | Resource - Pd. 8 (Kummer) | |
Resource - Pd. 8 (Kummer) | ||
12:47pm- 2:55pm | Spanish (Kuechenmeister) | |
Spanish (Kuechenmeister) | ||
12:47pm- 1:27pm | 8th Grade Band - 8th Pd. (Pisca) | |
8th Grade Band - 8th Pd. (Pisca) | ||
1:31pm- 2:11pm | Resource - Pd. 9 (Bloomer) | |
Resource - Pd. 9 (Bloomer) | ||
2:00pm |
(Postponed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Marshfield |
2:00pm |
(Postponed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Marshfield |
2:15pm- 2:55pm | Resource - Pd. 10 (Hettinga) | |
Resource - Pd. 10 (Hettinga) | ||
2:15pm- 3:00pm | Student Meeting w/ CCS Worker (Schmidt) | |
Student Meeting w/ CCS Worker (Schmidt) | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Intramural Track (In-Person) | |
Intramural Track (In-Person) | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Intramural Soccer (In-Person) | |
Intramural Soccer (In-Person) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | HMMS Boys Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | |
HMMS Boys Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | HMMS Girls Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | |
HMMS Girls Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | HMMS Girls Softball 6th - 8th Grade | |
HMMS Girls Softball 6th - 8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | 6-8 Boys and Girls Track | |
6-8 Boys and Girls Track | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Study Zone | |
Study Zone | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm | Pop/Jazz Choir Practice (In-Person & Virtual) | |
Pop/Jazz Choir Practice (In-Person & Virtual) | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | STUDY ZONE- Team 8-2 With Mrs. Sippel Room 216 | |
STUDY ZONE- Team 8-2 With Mrs. Sippel Room 216 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Dungeons & Dragons Club (Virtually with Mr. Boller - Google Meet Code mrbdd) | |
Dungeons & Dragons Club (Virtually with Mr. Boller - Google Meet Code mrbdd) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Dungeons & Dragons (In-Person w/ Mr. Boller) | |
Dungeons & Dragons (In-Person w/ Mr. Boller) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Dungeons & Dragons Club! Virtually- 3:30-5:00pm with Mr. Boller Meet Code: mrbdd | |
Dungeons & Dragons Club! Virtually- 3:30-5:00pm with Mr. Boller Meet Code: mrbdd | ||
4:00pm | Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
4:00pm | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School vs. Wausau East | |
4:00pm | Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
4:00pm | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School vs. Wausau East | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-30-21) | Eau Claire Memorial High School vs. Wausau West |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-30-21) | Eau Claire Memorial High School vs. Wausau West |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau East |
4:30pm | Wausau West vs. DC Everest | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-30-21) | Eau Claire Memorial High School vs. Wausau West |
8:00pm- 10:00pm | Pop Concert | |
Pop Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Progress Report 4: Grades Due at 3:00 pm | ||
Progress Report 4: Grades Due at 3:00 pm | ||
Forensics Spring Candy Fundraiser | ||
Forensics Spring Candy Fundraiser | ||
6:15am- 8:15am | WCC Before School Program | |
WCC Before School Program | ||
6:30am- 7:15am | Skill Development | |
Skill Development | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | Bandstock Rehearsal | |
Bandstock Rehearsal | ||
7:30am- 11:00am | Bridge Counseling | |
Bridge Counseling | ||
7:35am- 12:43pm | Make-Up Testing (Schmidt) | |
Make-Up Testing (Schmidt) | ||
7:40am- 9:04am | 6th Grade - Pds. 1,2 | |
6th Grade - Pds. 1,2 | ||
9:08am- 9:48am | Resource - Pd. 3 (Kuechenmeister) | |
Resource - Pd. 3 (Kuechenmeister) | ||
9:52am- 10:32am | Resource - Pd. 4 (Geier) | |
Resource - Pd. 4 (Geier) | ||
9:52am- 10:32am | Choir - 4th Pd. (Hettinga) | |
Choir - 4th Pd. (Hettinga) | ||
9:52am- 12:00pm | VI Dept. (Pds. 4-6) | |
VI Dept. (Pds. 4-6) | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Meeting - K.S. | |
Meeting - K.S. | ||
10:10am- 12:00pm | Speech (Savage) | |
Speech (Savage) | ||
10:36am- 11:14am | 7th Grade Band - 5th Pd. - A Days (Pisca) | |
7th Grade Band - 5th Pd. - A Days (Pisca) | ||
11:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Amherst | |
11:21am- 11:59am | 6th Grade Band - 6th Pd. (Marrier) | |
6th Grade Band - 6th Pd. (Marrier) | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm | Meeting- K.S | |
Meeting- K.S | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm | TESTING | |
TESTING | ||
12:40pm- 1:10pm | THERAPY | |
THERAPY | ||
12:47pm- 1:27pm | Resource - Pd. 8 (Kummer) | |
Resource - Pd. 8 (Kummer) | ||
12:47pm- 2:55pm | Spanish (Kuechenmeister) | |
Spanish (Kuechenmeister) | ||
12:47pm- 1:27pm | 8th Grade Band - 8th Pd. (Pisca) | |
8th Grade Band - 8th Pd. (Pisca) | ||
1:31pm- 2:11pm | Resource - Pd. 9 (Priebe) | |
Resource - Pd. 9 (Priebe) | ||
1:31pm- 2:11pm | Choir - 9th Pd. - A Days (Hettinga) | |
Choir - 9th Pd. - A Days (Hettinga) | ||
1:50pm- 2:15pm | Speech (Savage) | |
Speech (Savage) | ||
2:15pm- 2:55pm | Resource - Pd. 10 (Hettinga) | |
Resource - Pd. 10 (Hettinga) | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Intramural Track (In-Person) | |
Intramural Track (In-Person) | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Intramural Soccer (In-Person) | |
Intramural Soccer (In-Person) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Team photos for: Track (boys & girls) Baseball Softball Golf *Pictures will be taken outside, if inclement weather, we will move to the commons area. | |
Team photos for: Track (boys & girls) Baseball Softball Golf *Pictures will be taken outside, if inclement weather, we will move to the commons area. | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | HMMS Boys Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | |
HMMS Boys Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | HMMS Girls Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | |
HMMS Girls Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | HMMS Girls Softball 6th - 8th Grade | |
HMMS Girls Softball 6th - 8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | 6-8 Boys and Girls Track | |
6-8 Boys and Girls Track | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm | 6-8 Boys and Girls Golf @ Trapp River (Bus provided for transportation) | |
6-8 Boys and Girls Golf @ Trapp River (Bus provided for transportation) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | EVALUATION | |
EVALUATION | ||
3:10pm- 4:00pm | Work Committees (PLC's) | |
Work Committees (PLC's) | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | Concussion testing | |
Concussion testing | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Medical School-Part 2 (Virtual Class - google meet code: ifleed) | |
Medical School-Part 2 (Virtual Class - google meet code: ifleed) | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm | Informational Meeting for Retiring Teachers (Tammy Bents) | |
Informational Meeting for Retiring Teachers (Tammy Bents) | ||
5:30pm | The Frederick Gunn School vs. DC Everest | |
5:45pm- 7:15pm | Youth Lacrosse Practice | |
Youth Lacrosse Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Virtual STUDY ZONE! With Mrs. Thao Open to all 6th and 7th grade students | |
Virtual STUDY ZONE! With Mrs. Thao Open to all 6th and 7th grade students | ||
7:30pm | The Frederick Gunn School vs. DC Everest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Forensics Spring Candy Fundraiser | ||
Forensics Spring Candy Fundraiser | ||
6:15am- 8:15am | WCC Before School Program | |
WCC Before School Program | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | Bandstock Rehearsal | |
Bandstock Rehearsal | ||
7:35am- 12:43pm | Make-Up Testing (Schmidt) | |
Make-Up Testing (Schmidt) | ||
7:40am- 9:04am | 6th Grade - Pds. 1,2 | |
6th Grade - Pds. 1,2 | ||
8:35am- 1:35pm | 6th Grade to School Forest | |
6th Grade to School Forest | ||
9:08am- 9:48am | Resource - Pd. 3 (Kuechenmeister) | |
Resource - Pd. 3 (Kuechenmeister) | ||
9:52am- 10:32am | Resource - Pd. 4 (Geier) | |
Resource - Pd. 4 (Geier) | ||
9:52am- 10:32am | Choir - 4th Pd. (Hettinga) | |
Choir - 4th Pd. (Hettinga) | ||
9:52am- 12:00pm | VI Dept. (Pds. 4-6) | |
VI Dept. (Pds. 4-6) | ||
10:00am- 10:30am | MENTORSHIP - MT | |
MENTORSHIP - MT | ||
10:10am- 12:00pm | Speech (Savage) | |
Speech (Savage) | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm | EVALUATION | |
EVALUATION | ||
12:45pm- 2:15pm | Speech (Savage) | |
Speech (Savage) | ||
12:47pm- 1:27pm | Resource - Pd. 8 (Kummer) | |
Resource - Pd. 8 (Kummer) | ||
12:47pm- 2:55pm | Spanish (Kuechenmeister) | |
Spanish (Kuechenmeister) | ||
12:47pm- 1:27pm | 8th Grade Band - 8th Pd. (Pisca) | |
8th Grade Band - 8th Pd. (Pisca) | ||
12:47pm- 1:27pm | WPD Therapist (Schmidt) | |
WPD Therapist (Schmidt) | ||
1:30pm- 2:00pm | EVALUATION | |
EVALUATION | ||
1:31pm- 2:11pm | Resource - Pd. 9 (Bloomer) | |
Resource - Pd. 9 (Bloomer) | ||
2:00pm- 2:45pm | Meeting- Andy Grimm | |
Meeting- Andy Grimm | ||
2:15pm- 2:55pm | Resource - Pd. 10 (Hettinga) | |
Resource - Pd. 10 (Hettinga) | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Intramural Track (In-Person) | |
Intramural Track (In-Person) | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Intramural Soccer (In-Person) | |
Intramural Soccer (In-Person) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | HMMS Boys Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | |
HMMS Boys Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | HMMS Girls Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | |
HMMS Girls Soccer 6th - 8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | HMMS Girls Softball 6th - 8th Grade | |
HMMS Girls Softball 6th - 8th Grade | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | 6-8 Boys and Girls Track | |
6-8 Boys and Girls Track | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm | 6-8 Boys and Girls Golf @ Trapp River (Bus provided for transportation) | |
6-8 Boys and Girls Golf @ Trapp River (Bus provided for transportation) | ||
3:00pm | DC Everest vs. Wausau West
#6154 | |
#6154 | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 3:50pm | Masterminds (w/ Mr. Boller) | |
Masterminds (w/ Mr. Boller) | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Study Zone | |
Study Zone | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm | Pop/Jazz Choir Practice (In-Person & Virtual) | |
Pop/Jazz Choir Practice (In-Person & Virtual) | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | STUDY ZONE! With Mrs. Thao Open to all 6th and 7th grade students | |
STUDY ZONE! With Mrs. Thao Open to all 6th and 7th grade students | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Room 225A - Learning Zone
more.. The Student Voice Group with Mrs. Tourtillott | |
The Student Voice Group with Mrs. Tourtillott | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm | Volleyball meeting | |
Volleyball meeting | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | Drama Club Meeting | |
Drama Club Meeting | ||
4:00pm | Wausau East vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Date Changed to 04-29-21) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Date changed from 04-30-21) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East |
4:30pm | Wausau East vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Wausau East vs. Wausau West |
4:30pm | Wausau West vs. Stratford | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Wausau East vs. Wausau West |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 06-10-21) | Merrill vs. Wausau East |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 06-10-21) | Merrill vs. Wausau East |
5:00pm | Wausau East vs. Mosinee | |
5:00pm | Wausau East vs. Mosinee | |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 03-25-21) | Wausau East vs. Mosinee |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Mock Trial Virtual Practice | |
Mock Trial Virtual Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:15am | WCC Before School Program | |
WCC Before School Program | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | Bandstock Rehearsal | |
Bandstock Rehearsal | ||
7:30am- 4:00pm | Phy. Ed. Dept. - Lifeguard Recertifications (LaRue) | |
Phy. Ed. Dept. - Lifeguard Recertifications (LaRue) | ||
7:45am- 3:00pm | Rooms 308-310 9/10TH Grade Forward/Aspire Testing for WAVE | |
Rooms 308-310 9/10TH Grade Forward/Aspire Testing for WAVE | ||
7:45am- 3:00pm | 316-319 IMC FLEX ACT Aspire Make Up Testing | |
316-319 IMC FLEX ACT Aspire Make Up Testing | ||
7:45am- 3:00pm | ACT Aspire Make Up Testing | |
ACT Aspire Make Up Testing | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | EVALUATION | |
EVALUATION | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm | Welcome Back Committee Meeting | |
Welcome Back Committee Meeting | ||
2:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
2:00pm- 3:00pm | Legacy Ceremony (Priebe) | |
Legacy Ceremony (Priebe) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
4:00pm | Antigo vs. Wausau West | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Date Changed to 04-29-21) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-21) | Eau Claire Memorial High School vs. Wausau West |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-21) | Eau Claire Memorial High School vs. Wausau West |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-21) | Eau Claire Memorial High School vs. Wausau West |
4:30pm | Tomahawk vs. Wausau East | |
4:30pm | Tomahawk vs. Wausau East | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest | |
5:30pm | Antigo vs. Wausau West |