Wausau School District

Thursday, October 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
John Muir Middle - Field Trip  

(Cancelled)

8th Grade to School Forest

8th Grade to School Forest
Wausau East - Homecoming  

(Postponed)

New dates TBD.

New dates TBD
6:15am- 8:15amG.D. Jones - Community

WCC Before School Program

WCC Before School Program
8:30am- 2:30pmFranklin Elementary - Student Activity
Off Campuslocation

Leadership (4th and 5th Graders)

Leadership (4th and 5th Graders)
8:45amLincoln Elementary - Student Activity
Off Campuslocation

Leadership-4th/5th grade students.

Leadership-4th/5th grade students
2:00pmTennis: Girls JV Match  

(Rescheduled from 09-29-20)

Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
2:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled from 09-29-20)

Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
3:00pm- 6:30pmWausau East - Athletics

Practice

Practice
3:00pm- 6:00pmG.D. Jones - Community

WCC After School Program

WCC After School Program
3:00pm- 6:00pmRib Mountain - Community

WCC After School Program

WCC After School Program
3:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity LegBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 10-01-20)

Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest
3:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity LegBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 10-01-20)

Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest
3:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:44pm
Return:       6:15pm

DC Everest vs. Wausau West

#5973

#5973
3:00pmTennis: Girls JV MatchMarshfield vs. Wausau West
3:00pmTennis: Girls JV Match  

(Rescheduled to 10-16-20)

Wausau East vs. Merrill
 @  Merrill High Schoollocation
3:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchWausau West vs. Marshfield
 @  Marshfield High Schoollocation
3:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled to 10-16-20)

Wausau East vs. Merrill
 @  Merrill High Schoollocation
3:15pm- 6:00pmWausau East - Athletics

Practice

Practice
3:30pm- 6:00pmWausau East - Athletics
3:30pm- 5:00pmWausau East - District Use

District ELA Leadership Team meeting-Virtual.

District ELA Leadership Team meeting-Virtual
4:00pmCross Country: Varsity DualMarshfield vs. Wausau East
4:00pmFootball: JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 10-02-20)

DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East

#5945

#5945
4:00pmSoccer: Boys 7th/8th White Game  

(Cancelled)

Horace Mann Middle vs. Mosinee
 @  Mosinee High Schoollocation
4:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameDC Everest vs. Wausau West
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 8th White B Game  

(Cancelled)

P.J. Jacobs J.H. vs. John Muir Middle
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 7th White B Game  

(Cancelled)

P.J. Jacobs J.H. vs. John Muir Middle
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 8th Red Game  

(Cancelled)

Ben Franklin J.H. vs. Horace Mann Middle
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 7th Red Game  

(Cancelled)

Ben Franklin J.H. vs. Horace Mann Middle

Ben Franklin White

Ben Franklin White
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 7th White GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       7:30pm

Horace Mann Middle vs. Ben Franklin J.H.

Ben Franklin Gold

Ben Franklin Gold
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 8th White GameHorace Mann Middle vs. Ben Franklin J.H.
4:30pmCross Country: JV City MeetMultiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest
 @  9 Milelocation
4:30pmCross Country: JV Dual  

(Postponed)

Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
 @  9 Milelocation
4:30pmCross Country: Varsity City MeetMultiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest
 @  9 Milelocation
4:30pmCross Country: Varsity Dual  

(Time Changed)

Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
4:30pmFootball: JV 2 Game  

(Date Changed to 10-22-20)

Wausau West vs. Hortonville (Football Only)
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Game  

(Cancelled)

Green Bay East vs. Wausau East
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

Green Bay East vs. Wausau East
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:44pm
Return:       6:15pm

DC Everest vs. Wausau West

#5973

#5973
4:30pmVolleyball: JV 2 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       7:30pm

Merrill vs. Wausau West
5:00pmFootball: JV 2 Game  

(Date Changed to 10-01-20)

Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
5:00pmFootball: JV 2 Game  

(Date changed from 10-22-20)

Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameWausau East vs. Marshfield
 @  Marshfield High Schoollocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls 7th White A Game  

(Cancelled)

P.J. Jacobs J.H. vs. John Muir Middle
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls 8th White A Game  

(Cancelled)

P.J. Jacobs J.H. vs. John Muir Middle
5:15pmSoccer: Boys 7th/8th Red Game  

(Cancelled)

Horace Mann Middle vs. Mosinee
 @  Mosinee High Schoollocation
5:30pmSwimming: Girls JV MeetWausau West vs. DC Everest
 @  DC Everest High Schoollocation
5:30pmSwimming: Girls JV Meet  

(Postponed)

Wausau West vs. DC Everest
5:30pmWausau East - Swimming: Girls JV City Meet  

(Postponed)

Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East
5:30pmSwimming: Girls JV MeetMerrill vs. Wausau East
5:30pmSwimming: Girls Varsity MeetWausau West vs. DC Everest
 @  DC Everest High Schoollocation
5:30pmSwimming: Girls Varsity MeetMarshfield vs. Wausau West
5:30pmSwimming: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  3:30pm
Return:       8:00pm

Merrill vs. Wausau East
5:30pmVolleyball: JV MatchMarshfield vs. Wausau East

.

.
5:30pmVolleyball: JV MatchMarshfield vs. Wausau East
5:30pmVolleyball: JV Match  

(Cancelled)

Wausau West vs. Merrill
 @  Merrill High Schoollocation
5:30pmVolleyball: JV 2 MatchMarshfield vs. Wausau East

.

.
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameWausau East vs. Marshfield
 @  Marshfield High Schoollocation
7:00pmVolleyball: Varsity Match  

(Time Changed)

Wausau West vs. Merrill
 @  Merrill High Schoollocation
8:00pmHawthorn Hills - Student Activity
Off Campuslocation

LEADERSHIP FOR 4TH & 5TH GRADE.

LEADERSHIP FOR 4TH & 5TH GRADE
Friday, October 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
John Muir Middle - Field Trip  

(Cancelled)

8th Grade to School Forest

8th Grade to School Forest
Wausau East - Homecoming  

(Postponed)

New dates TBD.

New dates TBD
6:15am- 8:15amG.D. Jones - Community

WCC Before School Program

WCC Before School Program
2:00pmTennis: Girls JV MatchWausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
2:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchWausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
3:00pm- 6:30pmWausau East - Athletics

Practice

Practice
3:00pm- 6:00pmG.D. Jones - Community

WCC After School Program

WCC After School Program
3:00pm- 6:00pmRib Mountain - Community

WCC After School Program

WCC After School Program
3:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity LegMultiple Schools.. vs. Marshfield

#5965

#5965
3:15pm- 6:00pmWausau East - Athletics

Practice

Practice
3:15pm- 5:30pmWausau West - Cheerleading

Practice.

Practice
3:30pm- 6:00pmWausau East - Athletics
4:00pmFootball: JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 10-02-20)

DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East

#5945

#5945
4:00pmFootball: JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 10-02-20)

DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East

#5945

#5945
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 Game  

(Date changed from 10-05-20)

Wausau West vs. Marshfield
 @  Griese Parklocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 Game  

(Postponed)

Waupaca vs. Wausau West
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 Game  

(Date changed from 10-09-20)

Wausau West vs. DC Everest JH/MS
7:00pmFootball: Varsity GameDC Everest vs. Hortonville (Football Only)
7:00pmFootball: Varsity GameWausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
7:00pmFootball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  2:44pm
Return:       9:15pm

 

(Postponed)

DC Everest vs. Wausau East
 @  Thom Fieldlocation

#5985

#5985
Saturday, October 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Wausau East - Homecoming  

(Postponed)

Dance: New date TBD.

Dance: New date TBD
9:00amSoccer: Boys JV GameMarshfield vs. Wausau West
9:00amVolleyball: JV MatchMarshfield vs. Wausau West
9:00amVolleyball: JV MatchWausau East vs. DC Everest
 @  DC Everest High Schoollocation
9:00amVolleyball: JV 2 MatchWausau West vs. Marshfield
 @  Marshfield High Schoollocation
9:00amVolleyball: JV 2 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       11:00am

DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East

#5950

#5950
10:30amVolleyball: JV 3 MatchWausau West vs. Marshfield
 @  Marshfield High Schoollocation
10:30amVolleyball: Varsity MatchMarshfield vs. Wausau West
10:30amVolleyball: Varsity MatchWausau East vs. DC Everest
 @  DC Everest High Schoollocation
11:00amSoccer: Boys JV Game  

(Cancelled)

Hortonville (Football Only) vs. Wausau East
11:00amSoccer: Boys Varsity GameHortonville (Football Only) vs. Wausau East
11:00amSoccer: Boys Varsity GameMarshfield vs. Wausau West
12:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameWausau West vs. Hudson High School
 @  Hudson High Schoollocation
12:00pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 GameWausau West vs. Hudson High School
 @  Hudson High Schoollocation
1:00pm- 4:00pmLink Crew Training
5:30pmVolleyball: JV 2 Match  

(Date changed from 10-13-20)

DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East

.

.
9:00pmCross Country: Varsity Invitational  

(Cancelled)

Multiple Schools.. vs. Merrill
Sunday, October 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
John Muir Middle - Field Trip

7th Grade to School Forest.

7th Grade to School Forest
Monday, October 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
John Muir Middle - Field Trip  

(Cancelled)

6th Grade to School Forest

6th Grade to School Forest
TBDGolf: Girls Varsity SectionalWausau West vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
 @  Thornberry Golf Clublocation
6:15am- 8:15amG.D. Jones - Community

WCC Before School Program

WCC Before School Program
8:00am- 9:00amWausau East - Career Center Event

Virtual Meeting with Northcentral Technical College. Interested students must email Ms. Der Lo for google meet code.

Virtual Meeting with Northcentral Technical College. Interested students must email Ms. Der Lo for google meet code.
9:30amTennis: Girls Varsity Sub SectionalMultiple Schools.. vs. Wausau West
10:30am- 11:30amG.D. Jones - Staff

EVALUATION.

EVALUATION
2:00pm- 2:45pmWausau East - Career Center Event

Virtual Meeting with UW-Green Bay. Interested students must email Ms. Der Lo for google meet code.

Virtual Meeting with UW-Green Bay. Interested students must email Ms. Der Lo for google meet code.
2:30pm- 6:00pmWausau West - Athletics
Commonslocation

Athletic Pictures for Cross Country, Volleyball & Soccer.

Athletic Pictures for Cross Country, Volleyball & Soccer
3:00pm- 6:30pmWausau East - Athletics

Practice

Practice
3:00pm- 3:30pmWausau East - Career Center Event

Virtual Meeting with UW-Stout. Interested students must email Ms. Der Lo for google meet code.

Virtual Meeting with UW-Stout. Interested students must email Ms. Der Lo for google meet code.
3:00pm- 6:00pmG.D. Jones - Community

WCC After School Program

WCC After School Program
3:00pm- 6:00pmRib Mountain - Community

WCC After School Program

WCC After School Program
3:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity LegBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  12:44pm
Return:       5:30pm

Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East/West

#5967

#5967
3:15pm- 6:00pmWausau East - Athletics

Practice

Practice
3:15pm- 5:30pmWausau West - Cheerleading

Practice.

Practice
3:15pm- 6:00pmWausau West - Volleyball
Fieldhouselocation

Practice.

Practice
3:30pm- 6:00pmWausau East - Athletics
4:00pmFootball: JV Game  

(Date Changed to 10-06-20)

Hortonville (Football Only) vs. Wausau West
4:00pmFootball: JV Game  

(Date Changed to 10-05-20)

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
4:00pmSoccer: Boys 7/8th - B Game  

(Cancelled)

Mosinee vs. John Muir Middle
4:00pmSoccer: Boys 7th/8th White Game  

(Cancelled)

Horace Mann Middle
4:00pmVolleyball: JV 2 Quad  

(Cancelled)

Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest JH/MS
 @  Greenheck Field Houselocation
4:30pmFootball: JV GameWausau East vs. DC Everest
 @  DC Everest High Schoollocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 Game  

(Date Changed to 10-05-20)

Wausau West vs. Marshfield
 @  Griese Parklocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV 2 Game  

(Date changed from 10-05-20)

Wausau West vs. Marshfield
 @  Griese Parklocation
5:00pmFootball: JV GameWausau East vs. Hortonville (Football Only)
5:00pmFootball: JV Game  

(Date changed from 10-26-20)

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
 @  Thom Fieldlocation
5:00pmFootball: JV Game  

(Cancelled)

Wausau East vs. DC Everest
5:00pmFootball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date changed from 10-26-20)

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
 @  Thom Fieldlocation
5:00pmFootball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date changed from 10-26-20)

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
 @  Thom Fieldlocation
5:15pmSoccer: Boys 7/8th - A Game  

(Cancelled)

Mosinee vs. John Muir Middle
5:15pmSoccer: Boys 7th/8th Red Game  

(Cancelled)

Newman Catholic Middle School vs. Horace Mann Middle
5:30pmVolleyball: JV 3 Game  

(Cancelled)

Wausau West vs. Medford
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
John Muir Middle - Field Trip  

(Cancelled)

6th Grade to School Forest

6th Grade to School Forest
Wausau West - Grading

Progress 1 Ends.

Progress 1 Ends
6:15am- 8:15amG.D. Jones - Community

WCC Before School Program

WCC Before School Program
7:00am- 3:30pmWausau West - Grade 12
Auditoriumlocation

Senior Picture Day - Auditorium Lobby.

Senior Picture Day - Auditorium Lobby
7:00am- 7:30amWausau East - Staff
E116location

New Teacher Meeting.

New Teacher Meeting
8:00am- 8:35amWausau West - Staff

Dept. Leader/PLC Meeting.

Dept. Leader/PLC Meeting
8:30am- 2:30pmFranklin Elementary - Student Activity
Off Campuslocation

Leadership (4th and 5th Graders)

Leadership (4th and 5th Graders)
8:45amLincoln Elementary - Picture Day
Librarylocation
8:45amLincoln Elementary - Student Activity
Off Campuslocation

Leadership-4th/5th grade students.

Leadership-4th/5th grade students
9:00amGolf: Girls Varsity SectionalMultiple Schools.. vs. WIAA
3:00pm- 6:30pmWausau East - Athletics

Practice

Practice
3:00pm- 6:00pmG.D. Jones - Community

WCC After School Program

WCC After School Program
3:00pm- 6:00pmRib Mountain - Community

WCC After School Program

WCC After School Program
3:00pm- 3:45pmWausau East - Department Chairs

Dept Chair Meeting - Date changed from 10/5/20 - THIS MTG WILL NOW BE VIRTUAL AND BEGIN @ 3:00 PM.

Dept Chair Meeting - Date changed from 10/5/20 - THIS MTG WILL NOW BE VIRTUAL AND BEGIN @ 3:00 PM
3:00pmWausau East - Grading

Progress Report Period 1 Grades Due @ 3:00 p.m.

Progress Report Period 1 Grades Due @ 3:00 p.m.
3:15pm- 6:00pmWausau East - Athletics

Practice

Practice
3:30pm- 6:00pmWausau East - Athletics
4:00pmFootball: Boys 7th Game  

(Cancelled)

Horace Mann Middle vs. John Muir Middle
 @  Thom Fieldlocation
4:00pmFootball: 7th Game  

(Cancelled)

Horace Mann Middle vs. John Muir Middle
 @  Thom Fieldlocation
4:00pmFootball: JV Game  

(Date Changed to 10-06-20)

Hortonville (Football Only) vs. Wausau West
4:00pmFootball: JV Game  

(Date Changed to 10-27-20)

Hortonville (Football Only) vs. Wausau West
4:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameWausau West vs. Wausau East
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 8th White B Game  

(Cancelled)

Ben Franklin J.H. vs. John Muir Middle
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 7th White B Game  

(Cancelled)

Ben Franklin J.H. vs. John Muir Middle
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 8th Red GameHorace Mann Middle vs. Marshfield Middle
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 7th Red GameHorace Mann Middle vs. Marshfield Middle
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 7th White Game  

(Cancelled)

Marshfield Middle vs. Horace Mann Middle

Marshfield Black

Marshfield Black
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls 8th White Game  

(Cancelled)

Marshfield Middle vs. Horace Mann Middle
4:15pmCross Country: 6th/7th/8th CO-ED Invite  

(Cancelled)

Multiple Schools.. vs. Wisconsin Rapids Middle School
4:15pmCross Country: 6th/7th/8th Invite  

(Cancelled)

Multiple Schools.. vs. Wisconsin Rapids Middle School
4:30pmVolleyball: JV 2 Match  

(Cancelled)

Wausau East vs. Merrill
 @  Merrill High Schoollocation
4:30pmVolleyball: JV 2 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Game  

(Time & Location Changed)

Wausau West vs. Wausau East
 @  Eastbay Soccer Complexlocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls 7th White A Game  

(Cancelled)

Ben Franklin J.H. vs. John Muir Middle
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls 8th White A Game  

(Cancelled)

Ben Franklin J.H. vs. John Muir Middle
5:30pmSwimming: Girls 6th/7th/8th QuadMultiple Schools.. vs. Merrill
5:30pmSwimming: Girls JV MeetWausau East vs. DC Everest
 @  DC Everest High Schoollocation
5:30pmSwimming: Girls JV MeetWisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
5:30pmSwimming: Girls JV MeetWisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
5:30pmSwimming: Girls Varsity MeetWausau East vs. DC Everest
 @  DC Everest High Schoollocation
5:30pmSwimming: Girls Varsity City Meet  

(Cancelled)

Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East
5:30pmWausau East - Swimming: Girls Varsity City Meet  

(Cancelled)

Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East
5:30pmSwimming: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
5:30pmVolleyball: JV B MatchWisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West

4:30 EC North JV2 Blue vs. Wausau West JV3 4:30 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JV2 5:45 EC North JV1 vs. Wausau West JV1 5:45 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau ...

4:30 EC North JV2 Blue vs. Wausau West JV3
4:30 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JV2
5:45 EC North JV1 vs. Wausau West JV1
5:45 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JVB
5:30pmVolleyball: JV 3 MatchWisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West

4:30 EC North JV2 Blue vs. Wausau West JV3 4:30 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JV2 5:45 EC North JV1 vs. Wausau West JV1 5:45 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau ...

4:30 EC North JV2 Blue vs. Wausau West JV3
4:30 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JV2
5:45 EC North JV1 vs. Wausau West JV1
5:45 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JVB
5:30pmVolleyball: JV MatchMerrill vs. Wausau East
5:30pmVolleyball: JV MatchWausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
6:00pmFootball: Boys 8th Game  

(Cancelled)

Horace Mann Middle vs. John Muir Middle
 @  Thom Fieldlocation
6:00pmFootball: 8th Game  

(Cancelled)

Horace Mann Middle vs. John Muir Middle
 @  Thom Fieldlocation
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game  

(Time & Location Changed)

Wausau West vs. Wausau East
 @  Eastbay Soccer Complexlocation
7:00pmVolleyball: Varsity MatchMerrill vs. Wausau East

.

.
7:00pmVolleyball: Varsity MatchWausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
8:00pmHawthorn Hills - Student Activity
Off Campuslocation

LEADERSHIP FOR 4TH & 5TH GRADE.

LEADERSHIP FOR 4TH & 5TH GRADE
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
John Muir Middle - Field Trip  

(Cancelled)

6th Grade to School Forest

6th Grade to School Forest
John Muir Middle - Field Trip  

(Cancelled)

8th Grade Heavy Metal Tour (NTC).

8th Grade Heavy Metal Tour (NTC)
6:15am- 8:15amG.D. Jones - Community

WCC Before School Program

WCC Before School Program
9:30amTennis: Girls Varsity SectionalTBA vs. Wausau West

Live at West

Live at West
3:00pm- 6:30pmWausau East - Athletics

Practice

Practice
3:00pm- 6:00pmG.D. Jones - Community

WCC After School Program

WCC After School Program
3:00pm- 6:00pmRib Mountain - Community

WCC After School Program

WCC After School Program
3:10pm- 4:00pmWausau West - Staff

Faculty Meeting.

Faculty Meeting
3:15pm- 6:00pmWausau East - Athletics

Practice

Practice
3:15pm- 5:30pmWausau West - Cheerleading

Practice.

Practice
3:15pm- 4:00pmWausau East - Staff

Faculty Meeting.

Faculty Meeting
3:15pm- 6:00pmWausau West - Volleyball
Fieldhouselocation

Practice.

Practice
3:30pm- 6:00pmWausau East - Athletics
3:30pm- 7:00pmWausau West - Staff
Portable Alocation

LBGTQ Eduphoria Course.

LBGTQ Eduphoria Course