Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | 8th Grade to School Forest | |
8th Grade to School Forest | ||
TBD | Wausau West vs. Bay Port | |
6:15am- 8:15am | WCC Before School Program | |
WCC Before School Program | ||
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East/West | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | 8th Grade to School Forest | |
8th Grade to School Forest | ||
6:15am- 8:15am | WCC Before School Program | |
WCC Before School Program | ||
8:30am- 2:30pm | Leadership (4th and 5th Graders) | |
Leadership (4th and 5th Graders) | ||
8:45am | Leadership-4th/5th grade students | |
Leadership-4th/5th grade students | ||
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-29-20) | Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-29-20) | Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-01-20) | Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Rescheduled from 10-01-20) | Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| DC Everest vs. Wausau West
#5973 |
#5973 | ||
3:00pm | Marshfield vs. Wausau West | |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-16-20) | Wausau East vs. Merrill |
3:00pm | Wausau West vs. Marshfield | |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-16-20) | Wausau East vs. Merrill |
4:00pm | Marshfield vs. Wausau East | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 10-02-20) | DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East
#5945 |
#5945 | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Horace Mann Middle vs. Mosinee |
4:00pm | DC Everest vs. Wausau West | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | P.J. Jacobs J.H. vs. John Muir Middle |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | P.J. Jacobs J.H. vs. John Muir Middle |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Ben Franklin J.H. vs. Horace Mann Middle |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Ben Franklin J.H. vs. Horace Mann Middle
Ben Franklin White |
Ben Franklin White | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Horace Mann Middle vs. Ben Franklin J.H.
Ben Franklin Gold |
Ben Franklin Gold | ||
4:00pm | Horace Mann Middle vs. Ben Franklin J.H. | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest
@ 9 Mile | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
@ 9 Mile |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest
@ 9 Mile | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 10-22-20) | Wausau West vs. Hortonville (Football Only) |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Green Bay East vs. Wausau East |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Green Bay East vs. Wausau East |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| DC Everest vs. Wausau West
#5973 |
#5973 | ||
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-01-20) | Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
5:00pm | Wausau East vs. Marshfield | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | P.J. Jacobs J.H. vs. John Muir Middle |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | P.J. Jacobs J.H. vs. John Muir Middle |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Horace Mann Middle vs. Mosinee |
5:30pm | Wausau West vs. DC Everest | |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | Wausau West vs. DC Everest |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East |
5:30pm | Merrill vs. Wausau East | |
5:30pm | Wausau West vs. DC Everest | |
5:30pm | Marshfield vs. Wausau West | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| Merrill vs. Wausau East |
5:30pm | Marshfield vs. Wausau East
. | |
. | ||
5:30pm | Marshfield vs. Wausau East | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Wausau West vs. Merrill |
5:30pm | Marshfield vs. Wausau East
. | |
. | ||
7:00pm | Wausau East vs. Marshfield | |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Wausau West vs. Merrill |
8:00pm | LEADERSHIP FOR 4TH & 5TH GRADE | |
LEADERSHIP FOR 4TH & 5TH GRADE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | 8th Grade to School Forest | |
8th Grade to School Forest | ||
6:15am- 8:15am | WCC Before School Program | |
WCC Before School Program | ||
2:00pm | Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
2:00pm | Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Marshfield
#5965 | |
#5965 | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 10-02-20) | DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East
#5945 |
#5945 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled from 10-01-20) | DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East
#5945 |
#5945 | ||
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 10-05-20) | Wausau West vs. Marshfield |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Waupaca vs. Wausau West |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 10-09-20) | Wausau West vs. DC Everest JH/MS |
7:00pm | DC Everest vs. Hortonville (Football Only) | |
7:00pm | Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Postponed) | DC Everest vs. Wausau East
#5985 |
#5985 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Marshfield vs. Wausau West | |
9:00am | Marshfield vs. Wausau West | |
9:00am | Wausau East vs. DC Everest | |
10:30am | Wausau West vs. Marshfield | |
10:30am | Marshfield vs. Wausau West | |
10:30am | Wausau East vs. DC Everest | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | Hortonville (Football Only) vs. Wausau East |
11:00am | Hortonville (Football Only) vs. Wausau East | |
11:00am | Marshfield vs. Wausau West | |
12:00pm | Wausau West vs. Hudson High School | |
12:00pm | Wausau West vs. Hudson High School | |
1:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 10-13-20) | DC Everest JH/MS vs. Wausau East
. |
. | ||
9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Merrill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7th Grade to School Forest | ||
7th Grade to School Forest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | 6th Grade to School Forest | |
6th Grade to School Forest | ||
TBD | Wausau West vs. Notre Dame Academy | |
6:15am- 8:15am | WCC Before School Program | |
WCC Before School Program | ||
9:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau West | |
10:30am- 11:30am | EVALUATION | |
EVALUATION | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm | Athletic Pictures for Cross Country, Volleyball & Soccer | |
Athletic Pictures for Cross Country, Volleyball & Soccer | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East/West #5967 |
#5967 | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-06-20) | Hortonville (Football Only) vs. Wausau West |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-05-20) | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Mosinee vs. John Muir Middle |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Horace Mann Middle |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. DC Everest JH/MS |
4:30pm | Wausau East vs. DC Everest | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 10-05-20) | Wausau West vs. Marshfield |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 10-05-20) | Wausau West vs. Marshfield |
5:00pm | Wausau East vs. Hortonville (Football Only) | |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-26-20) | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Wausau East vs. DC Everest |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Date changed from 10-26-20) | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Date changed from 10-26-20) | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Mosinee vs. John Muir Middle |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Newman Catholic Middle School vs. Horace Mann Middle |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Wausau West vs. Medford (WI) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | 6th Grade to School Forest | |
6th Grade to School Forest | ||
Progress 1 Ends | ||
Progress 1 Ends | ||
6:15am- 8:15am | WCC Before School Program | |
WCC Before School Program | ||
7:00am- 3:30pm | Senior Picture Day - Auditorium Lobby | |
Senior Picture Day - Auditorium Lobby | ||
8:00am- 8:35am | Dept. Leader/PLC Meeting | |
Dept. Leader/PLC Meeting | ||
8:30am- 2:30pm | Leadership (4th and 5th Graders) | |
Leadership (4th and 5th Graders) | ||
8:45am | ||
8:45am | Leadership-4th/5th grade students | |
Leadership-4th/5th grade students | ||
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. WIAA | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | WCC After School Program | |
WCC After School Program | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Horace Mann Middle vs. John Muir Middle |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Horace Mann Middle vs. John Muir Middle |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-06-20) | Hortonville (Football Only) vs. Wausau West |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-27-20) | Hortonville (Football Only) vs. Wausau West |
4:00pm | Wausau West vs. Wausau East | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Ben Franklin J.H. vs. John Muir Middle |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Ben Franklin J.H. vs. John Muir Middle |
4:00pm | Horace Mann Middle vs. Marshfield Middle | |
4:00pm | Horace Mann Middle vs. Marshfield Middle | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Marshfield Middle vs. Horace Mann Middle
Marshfield Black |
Marshfield Black | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Marshfield Middle vs. Horace Mann Middle |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wisconsin Rapids Middle School |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wisconsin Rapids Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Wausau East vs. Merrill |
5:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Wausau West vs. Wausau East |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Ben Franklin J.H. vs. John Muir Middle |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Ben Franklin J.H. vs. John Muir Middle |
5:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Merrill | |
5:30pm | Wausau East vs. DC Everest | |
5:30pm | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West | |
5:30pm | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West | |
5:30pm | Wausau East vs. DC Everest | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau East |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West |
5:30pm | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
4:30 EC North JV2 Blue vs. Wausau West JV3 4:30 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JV2 5:45 EC North JV1 vs. Wausau West JV1 5:45 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JVB | |
4:30 EC North JV2 Blue vs. Wausau West JV3 4:30 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JV2 5:45 EC North JV1 vs. Wausau West JV1 5:45 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JVB | ||
5:30pm | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Wausau West
4:30 EC North JV2 Blue vs. Wausau West JV3 4:30 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JV2 5:45 EC North JV1 vs. Wausau West JV1 5:45 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JVB | |
4:30 EC North JV2 Blue vs. Wausau West JV3 4:30 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JV2 5:45 EC North JV1 vs. Wausau West JV1 5:45 EC North JV2 White vs. Wausau West JVB | ||
5:30pm | Merrill vs. Wausau East | |
5:30pm | Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Horace Mann Middle vs. John Muir Middle |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Horace Mann Middle vs. John Muir Middle |
7:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Wausau West vs. Wausau East |
7:00pm | Merrill vs. Wausau East
. | |
. | ||
7:00pm | Wausau West vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
8:00pm | LEADERSHIP FOR 4TH & 5TH GRADE | |
LEADERSHIP FOR 4TH & 5TH GRADE |