18
5:30am - 7:00am
@John Muir Middle School - Gym
Morning Basketball6:15am - 8:15am
@John Marshall Elementary - Cafeteria / Multi-Purpose Room
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Stettin Elementary - Multipurpose Room
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Thomas Jefferson Elementary - Room 213 - Family Resource
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Riverview Elementary - Multi-Purpose Room
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@South Mountain Elementary - Room 136 - Art
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Maine Elementary - Room 19 - Art
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Hawthorn Hills Elementary - Gym
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
(Cancelled)
@Franklin Elementary - Room 130 - Cafeteria
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
(Cancelled)
@G.D. Jones - Room 129 - Art
WCC Before School Program7:15am - 2:11pm
@Auditorium
Band Lessons/Class7:30am - 10:00am
@John Muir Middle School - Room 114 - Conference
Kathleen Rass (OT)7:30am - 12:30pm
@Room 114 - Conference Room
Kathleen Rass (OT)8:00am - 3:00pm
@Conference Room - Guidance
AC8:00am - 10:00am
@Room 118 - Conference
Administrative Team Meeting8:00am - 2:00pm
@Room 117 - Student Services Conference
Center for Well Being8:45am - 2:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Off Campus
2nd Grade Visits the School Forest. 10:41am - 11:19am
@Room 145 - Large Group Room
Resource11:00am - 12:00pm
@Conference Room - Main Office
11:21am - 11:59am
@Room 145 - Large Group Room
Resource11:25am - 11:55am
@Room 118 - Conference
Big Brothers/Big Sisters1:31pm - 2:55pm
@Auditorium
8th Grade Choir Dress Rehearsal (Pds. 9,10). 2:00pm - 3:00pm
@Conference Room - Main Office
RTI A Meeting2:00pm - 3:00pm
@Conference Room - Main Office
RTI A Meeting3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Horace Mann Middle School - Gym All
3:00pm - 6:00pm
@Horace Mann Middle School - Gym All
3:00pm - 6:00pm
WCC After School Program3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 168 - Fitness Center
Fitness Club3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 116
Study Zone3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 168 - Fitness Center
Fitness Club3:00pm
@Crane Meadows Golf Course
3:00pm - 3:30pm
@Auditorium
Rock Band3:00pm - 3:30pm
@John Muir Middle School - Auditorium
Rock Band3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 140
Puzzle Club!3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 212
MATHCOUNTS!3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 212
MATHCOUNTS!3:00pm - 4:00pm
Puzzle Club!3:05pm
(Postponed)
Technology Committee Meeting. 3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Hawthorn Hills Elementary - Room 300 - Library
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Rib Mountain Elementary - Room 12 - Science
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Riverview Elementary - Multi-Purpose Room
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Stettin Elementary - Multipurpose Room
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Thomas Jefferson Elementary - Room 213 - Family Resource
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@G.D. Jones - Room 129 - Art
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Maine Elementary - Room 19 - Art
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@South Mountain Elementary - Room 136 - Art
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@John Marshall Elementary - Cafeteria / Multi-Purpose Room
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Franklin Elementary - Room 130 - Cafeteria
WCC After School Program3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Rib Mountain Elementary - Room 15 - Art
Daisy Scout Meeting3:45pm - 4:30pm
@Rib Mountain Elementary - Room 11 - Music
Good News Club4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@John Muir Middle School
JV- 4:00
Varsity- 5:154:30pm
@MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
4:45pm
@Business Office
Audit of the Bills Meeting5:00pm
@Nicholson Board Room
Education / Operations Committee Meeting5:00pm
@Wausau West High School
Wausau West - Soccer Field SF1
5:15pm
(Cancelled)
@Greise Park
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Stettin Elementary - Art Room
Daisy/Brownie Girl Scout Meetings5:30pm - 6:30pm
@Franklin Elementary - Gym
Meeting5:45pm - 7:15pm
@Thom Field - Practice Fields LF2
Youth Lacrosse6:00pm - 7:30pm
@John Muir Middle School - Practice Field
Special Olympics Soccer Practice6:00pm - 7:30pm
@John Muir Middle School - Track
Special Olympics Track Practice6:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Thom Field
Game Field
6:30pm - 7:30pm
@G.D. Jones - Room 103 - Library
S.W. Jones Neighborhood Meeting6:30pm - 8:00pm
@South Mountain Elementary - Room 136 - Art
4H Meeting6:30pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scout Meeting6:30pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scout Meeting8:00pm
(Postponed)
@Auditorium
Pop Concert. 19
3rd grade field trip to Mead Wildlife. 6:15am - 8:15am
@John Marshall Elementary - Cafeteria / Multi-Purpose Room
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Stettin Elementary - Multipurpose Room
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Thomas Jefferson Elementary - Room 213 - Family Resource
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Riverview Elementary - Multi-Purpose Room
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@South Mountain Elementary - Room 136 - Art
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Maine Elementary - Room 19 - Art
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Hawthorn Hills Elementary - Gym
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
(Cancelled)
@Franklin Elementary - Room 130 - Cafeteria
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
(Cancelled)
@G.D. Jones - Room 129 - Art
WCC Before School Program7:00am - 4:00pm
K-5 Collaborative PLCs7:50am - 8:25am
@Stettin Elementary - Room 403
Good News Club7:50am - 8:25am
(Cancelled)
@Stettin Elementary - Room 403
Good News Club8:00am - 8:35am
@Room 161 - Conference
Dept. Leader/PLC Meeting8:00am - 8:35am
@Room 161 - Conference
Dept. Leader/PLC Meeting8:00am - 8:35am
(Postponed)
Dept. Leader/PLC Meeting. 9:00am - 12:00pm
@Room 101D - 1st Floor Conference
Elmergreen9:15am - 11:45am
@Room 237 - 2nd Floor Conference Room
Adams - GT9:57am - 10:37am
@John Muir Middle School - Auditorium
EIP - 7th Grade (Pd. 4). 10:00am - 12:00pm
@Room 117 - Student Services Conference
North Central Health Care10:41am - 11:19am
@Room 145 - Large Group Room
Resource10:41am - 11:21am
@John Muir Middle School - Auditorium
EIP - 8th Grade (Pd. 5). 11:16am - 11:54am
@Conference Room - Main Office
11:21am - 11:59am
@Room 145 - Large Group Room
Resource12:30pm - 1:30pm
@Room 117 - Student Services Conference
Compass Counseling. 12:45pm - 1:45pm
@Room 117 - Student Services Conference
North Central Health Care12:45pm - 1:45pm
@Room 117 - Student Services Conference
1:00pm
(Changed)
@RiverEdge Golf Course
2:15pm - 2:55pm
@Room 145 - Large Group Room
Resource - (Diener-B days only)2:15pm - 2:55pm
@Room 145 - Large Group
Resource - (Priebe-B days only)2:15pm - 2:55pm
@John Muir Middle School - Room 145 - Large Group
Resource - (Diener-B days only)2:30pm - 4:00pm
@Room 157 - Family Resource
4K Mtg3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Horace Mann Middle School - Gym All
3:00pm - 6:00pm
@Horace Mann Middle School - Gym All
3:00pm - 6:00pm
WCC After School Program3:00pm - 4:00pm
@LMC - Library
3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 163
Be Amazing!3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 239
Ambassadors of Diversity3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 168 - Fitness Center
Fitness Club3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 242
Sci Fi Club3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 116
Study Zone3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 168 - Fitness Center
Fitness Club3:00pm - 4:00pm
@LMC - Library
Board Game Club (Braunel)3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 239
Ambassadors of Diversity3:00pm - 4:00pm
@John Muir Middle School - Room 163
Be Amazing!3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Hawthorn Hills Elementary - Room 300 - Library
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Rib Mountain Elementary - Room 12 - Science
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Riverview Elementary - Multi-Purpose Room
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Stettin Elementary - Multipurpose Room
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Thomas Jefferson Elementary - Room 213 - Family Resource
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@G.D. Jones - Room 129 - Art
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Maine Elementary - Room 19 - Art
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@South Mountain Elementary - Room 136 - Art
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@John Marshall Elementary - Cafeteria / Multi-Purpose Room
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Franklin Elementary - Room 130 - Cafeteria
WCC After School Program3:30pm
(Changed)
@Merrill High School
#58883:30pm
(Changed)
@Merrill High School
#58594:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Horace Mann Middle School
Softball Diamond
4:30pm
(Changed)
@Reeths Field
4:30pm
(Changed)
@Hackman Field
4:30pm
@Wausau West High School
Wausau West - Softball Field S2
4:30pm
@Wausau East High School
Softball Field S2
4:30pm
@Wausau West High School
Wausau West - Softball Field S3
4:30pm
@Wausau West High School
Wausau West - Softball Field S1
4:30pm
@Wausau East High School
Softball Field S1
5:00pm
@Wausau West High School
5:00pm
@Wausau East High School
Baseball Field B3
5:00pm
@Wausau West High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@John Marshall Elementary - Room 115 - Art
Junior Girl Scout Meeting5:00pm
@Wausau West High School
5:00pm
@Wausau West High School
Wausau West - Soccer Field SF1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Art & Author Fair. 5:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Antigo High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wauasu Area Youth Track Practice Special Olympics6:00pm - 8:30pm
@Riverview Elementary - Gym
Boy Scout Troop Meeting6:00pm - 8:30pm
Boy Scout Troop Meeting6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Riverview Elementary - Music Room
Meeting6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Riverview Elementary - Music Room
Meeting6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Stettin Elementary - Gym
Meeting6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Stettin Elementary - Gym
Meeting6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Stettin Elementary - Library
Meeting6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Stettin Elementary - Library
Meeting7:00pm - 8:15pm
@Stettin Elementary - Multipurpose Room
Boy Scout Meeting7:00pm - 9:00pm
6th, 7th, & 8th Grade Orchestra Concert. 7:00pm - 9:00pm
6th, 7th & 8th Grade Orchestra Concert. 8:00pm
(Postponed)
@Auditorium
Pop Concert. 20
@Off Campus
Kiefer-Swenson Track Meet. 7th Grade to School Forest. Kiefer Swenson track meet. 5:30am - 7:00am
@John Muir Middle School - Gym
Morning Basketball6:15am - 8:15am
@John Marshall Elementary - Cafeteria / Multi-Purpose Room
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Stettin Elementary - Multipurpose Room
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Thomas Jefferson Elementary - Room 213 - Family Resource
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Riverview Elementary - Multi-Purpose Room
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@South Mountain Elementary - Room 136 - Art
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Maine Elementary - Room 19 - Art
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Hawthorn Hills Elementary - Gym
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
(Cancelled)
@Franklin Elementary - Room 130 - Cafeteria
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
(Cancelled)
@G.D. Jones - Room 129 - Art
WCC Before School Program7:00am - 2:30pm
(Postponed)
@Track
Kiefer Swenson Track Meet. 7:10am - 7:45am
(Postponed)
Safe School Ambassador Meeting7:15am - 2:11pm
@Auditorium
Band Lessons/Class7:30am - 8:15am
@Room 11 - Library
7:30am - 2:30pm
@Room 117 - Student Services Conference
Bridge Community7:40am - 8:25am
@Room 157 - Family Resource
Staff Mtg7:40am - 8:25am
@Room 8 - Library
Staff meeting7:50am - 8:25am
Good News Club8:00am - 9:00am
@Conference Room - Pupil Services
RTI B Meeting8:00am - 10:30am
@Room 118 - Conference
8:30am - 3:30pm
@Room 205 - Conference
8:45am - 3:15pm
@Off Campus
Keifer Track Meet Wausau East. 9:00am - 12:00pm
@Conference Room - Pupil Services
Achieve Center9:00am - 2:30pm
@Off Campus
Event will be at Wausau West. Rain date 5/27.9:30am - 11:00pm
Children's House to Monk Gardens - "Sensing the Gardens". 10:00am - 2:00pm
Kiefer Swenson Track Meet @ Wausau West. 10:41am - 11:19am
@Room 145 - Large Group Room
Resource11:00am - 2:15pm
@Off Campus
Kiefer/Swenson @ Wausau West. 11:00am - 3:15pm
Montessori Music Class11:00am - 12:00pm
@Room 237 - 2nd Floor Conference
4K RTI Mtg11:00am - 2:30pm
@Off Campus
Kiefer Swenson Track Meet at Wausau West. 11:00am - 3:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Off Campus
Kiefer Swenson Track Meet at Wausau West 11:00 am-2:00 pm. 11:21am - 11:59am
@Room 145 - Large Group Room
Resource11:30am - 3:00pm
@Playground
The Kiefer City Wide Track Meet. 12:00pm - 1:00pm
@Room 117 - Student Services Conference
North Central Health Care12:00pm - 1:00pm
@Room 117 - Student Services Conference
1:30pm - 2:30pm
@Room 117 - Student Services Conference
North Central Health Care2:00pm
@Cafeteria / Multi-Purpose Room
Kindergarten Celebration: Moving on to First Grade. 3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Room 107 - Computer Lab
Girls Who Code -Mr. Thao3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Room 107 - Computer Lab
Girls Who Code - Mr. Thao3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Pool
Track Team Practice3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Horace Mann Middle School - Gym All
3:00pm - 6:00pm
@Horace Mann Middle School - Gym All
3:00pm - 6:00pm
WCC After School Program3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 116
Study Zone3:00pm - 4:00pm
HMMS Professional Development3:00pm - 4:00pm
HMMS Professional Development3:00pm - 3:45pm
(Postponed)
Safe School Ambassador Meeting3:00pm - 5:00pm
(Postponed)
Film Club Meeting. 3:00pm - 5:00pm
(Postponed)
FCCLA Meeting. 3:10pm - 4:00pm
Work Committees (PLC s)3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Hawthorn Hills Elementary - Room 300 - Library
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Rib Mountain Elementary - Room 12 - Science
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Riverview Elementary - Multi-Purpose Room
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Stettin Elementary - Multipurpose Room
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Thomas Jefferson Elementary - Room 213 - Family Resource
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@G.D. Jones - Room 129 - Art
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Maine Elementary - Room 19 - Art
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@South Mountain Elementary - Room 136 - Art
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@John Marshall Elementary - Cafeteria / Multi-Purpose Room
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Franklin Elementary - Room 130 - Cafeteria
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 4:30pm
Montessori Musical Practice3:30pm - 4:45pm
@Lincoln Elementary - Room 16 - Science
Girl Scout Meeting3:35pm - 4:15pm
@G.D. Jones - Room 103 - Library
Good News Club5:00pm - 6:30pm
@Off Campus
4K Spring Book Fair, Dance & Ice Cream Social at Thomas Jefferson. 5:00pm - 6:30pm
@Off Campus
4K Spring Book Fair, Dance & Ice Cream Social @ Thomas Jefferson. 5:00pm - 6:30pm
@Off Campus
4K Spring Book Fair, Dance & Ie Cream Social @ Thomas Jefferson. 5:00pm - 6:30pm
(Cancelled)
4K Book Fair, Dance & Ice Cream Social. 5:00pm - 6:30pm
4K Spring Book Fair and Ice Cream Social. 5:45pm - 7:15pm
@Thom Field - Practice Fields LF2
Youth Lacrosse6:00pm - 7:30pm
@Horace Mann Middle School - Softball Diamond
Special Olympics Softball Practice6:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Thom Field
Game Field
21
7th Grade to School Forest. 6:00am - 7:15am
(Postponed)
6:15am - 8:15am
@John Marshall Elementary - Cafeteria / Multi-Purpose Room
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Stettin Elementary - Multipurpose Room
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Thomas Jefferson Elementary - Room 213 - Family Resource
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Riverview Elementary - Multi-Purpose Room
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@South Mountain Elementary - Room 136 - Art
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Maine Elementary - Room 19 - Art
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
@Hawthorn Hills Elementary - Gym
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
(Cancelled)
@Franklin Elementary - Room 130 - Cafeteria
WCC Before School Program6:15am - 8:15am
(Cancelled)
@G.D. Jones - Room 129 - Art
WCC Before School Program8:00am - 3:00pm
@Conference Room - Pupil Services
CWB8:26am - 9:06am
@IMC
Upper IMC - Terry Tourtillott8:26am - 11:00am
@Conference Room - Main Office
K.S. WPD8:26am - 11:54am
@Conference Room - Main Office
K.S. WPD8:30am - 3:00pm
@Room 122 - Conference
DEB STAHL Counselor from Centre for Well-Being 4k Conf Rm. 8:45am - 2:15pm
@Off Campus
4th Grade (Anderson) Little Red School House. 9:00am - 10:00am
@Conference Room - Main Office
9:00am - 3:00pm
@Conference Room - Guidance
CWB9:00am - 10:00am
@Room 117 - Student Services Conference
Compass Counseling9:00am - 11:00am
@Room 117 - Student Services Conference
Center for Well Being9:00am
@Wausau East High School Tennis Courts
9:10am - 9:50am
@Conference Room - Main Office
9:54am - 10:34am
@IMC
Upper IMC - Terry Tourtillott9:54am - 11:54am
@Conference Room - Main Office
Kristen Seidler9:54am - 11:54am
(Cancelled)
@Conference Room - Main Office
KS - WPD10:41am - 11:19am
@Room 145 - Large Group Room
Resource11:00am - 3:15pm
Montessori Music Class11:21am - 11:59am
@Room 145 - Large Group Room
Resource12:30pm - 1:30pm
True North12:42pm - 1:22pm
@IMC
Upper IMC - Terry Tourtillott2:15pm - 2:55pm
@Room 145 - Large Group Room
Resource - (Diener-B days only)2:15pm - 2:55pm
@Room 145 - Large Group
Resource - (Priebe-B days only)2:15pm - 2:55pm
@John Muir Middle School - Room 145 - Large Group
Resource - (Diener-B days only)3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Horace Mann Middle School - Gym All
3:00pm - 6:00pm
@Horace Mann Middle School - Gym All
3:00pm - 6:00pm
WCC After School Program3:00pm - 4:00pm
@LMC - Library
3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 168 - Fitness Center
Fitness Club3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 152
Anime Club3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Cafeteria
MasterMinds. 3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 116
Study Zone3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Room 168 - Fitness Center
Fitness Club3:00pm - 4:00pm
@LMC - Library
Board Game Club (Braunel)3:00pm - 4:00pm
Anime Club3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Room 239
Ambassadors of Diversity (Zemke)3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Hawthorn Hills Elementary - Room 300 - Library
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Rib Mountain Elementary - Room 12 - Science
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Riverview Elementary - Multi-Purpose Room
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Stettin Elementary - Multipurpose Room
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Thomas Jefferson Elementary - Room 213 - Family Resource
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@G.D. Jones - Room 129 - Art
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@Maine Elementary - Room 19 - Art
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@South Mountain Elementary - Room 136 - Art
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
@John Marshall Elementary - Cafeteria / Multi-Purpose Room
WCC After School Program3:15pm - 6:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Franklin Elementary - Room 130 - Cafeteria
WCC After School Program3:30pm - 4:45pm
@Riverview Elementary - Room 103 - Art
Daisy/Brownie Girl Scout Meeting4:00pm - 5:15pm
@John Marshall Elementary - Room 115 - Art
Girl Scout Meeting4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Wausau West High School
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Wausau West High School
4:00pm
@Wausau West High School
Track
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Wausau West High School
Track
4:30pm
@Marshfield Fairgrounds Park
4:30pm
@Mosinee Boulevard Turf Field
4:30pm
@Marshfield Fairgrounds Park
4:30pm - 6:00pm
(Cancelled)
Art Show, Garden Planting, and Book Fair. 4:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Marshfield High School
5:00pm
@Wausau East High School
5:00pm
@DC Everest High School
5:00pm
@Marshfield High School
5:00pm
@Wausau East High School
5:00pm
@DC Everest High School
5:00pm
@Wausau East High School
5:00pm
@Wausau East High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Room 120
Community Quilting ~ Ann Zastrow5:15pm
(Cancelled)
@MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
5:45pm - 8:00pm
@Franklin Elementary - Art Room
Girl Scout Meeting for Troop 70197:30pm
@Appleton East High School
7:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Appleton East H.S.
8:45pm
@Off Campus
First Grade to Wildwood Zoo in Minocqua.